Zwei Bildplatten
German:
Zwei Bildplatten China, 19./20. Jh. Porzellan, glasiert und polychrom staffiert. Kreisförmige Platten mit Darstellung je eines bärtigen Mannes. Bezeichnet. D. 27 cm English:
Two porcelain circular plaques. China 19th/20th century. Depicting a bearded man and inscribed. Diam. 27 cm.
- 31%
Zwei Bildplatten
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping