Mike GIANT et DALEK Passive Malls, 2005 Sérigraphie en
Mike Giant Sale History
View Price Results for Mike GiantRelated Photography
More Items from Mike Giant
View MoreRecommended Art
Mike GIANT et DALEK
Passive Malls, 2005
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier numéroté en bas à gauche 189/200 et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in black in lower right and numbered 189/200 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm -24 x 18 in
Passive Malls, 2005
61 x 45,5 cm -24 x 18 in
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping