Coceani-paesaggio - Jun 10, 2016 | Stadion Casa D'aste In Italy

Coceani-paesaggio

item-45776233=1
Coceani-paesaggio
Coceani-paesaggio
Antonio Coceani
Udine 1894 - 1983
"Paesaggio con case"
cm. 23x33 olio su cartone
Firmato b. a d.
  • 24%

Coceani-paesaggio

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €800

Item located in Trieste, Italy, it

Stadion Casa D'Aste

Stadion Casa D'Aste

Trieste, Italy29 Followers