Cargnel-parco Della Villa - Jun 10, 2016 | Stadion Casa D'aste In Italy

Cargnel-parco della Villa

item-45776235=1
Cargnel-parco della Villa
Cargnel-parco della Villa
Vittore Antonio Cargnel
Venezia 1872 - Milano 1931
"Ballo nel parco"
cm. 60x80 - olio su tela
Firmato b. a s.
  • 24%

Cargnel-parco della Villa

Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Starting Price €2,200

Item located in Trieste, Italy, it

Stadion Casa D'Aste

Stadion Casa D'Aste

Trieste, Italy29 Followers