Dignitario giapponese
View More Items in Home & DécorMore Items in Home & Décor
Dignitario giapponese in legno scolpito e dorato.
Giappone XIX secolo
h cm 74
Già Galleria Dani Ghigo
Giappone XIX secolo
h cm 74
Già Galleria Dani Ghigo
- 23%
Dignitario giapponese
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping