Kruzifix mit Elfenbein-Christus / Ivory Crucifix , 18.
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
Kruzifix mit Elfenbein-Christus / Ivory Crucifix , 18. Jh.
Material: Elfenbein-Korpus, Holzkreuz,
Höhe Kruzifix: 35 cm,
Zustand: rechter Fuß bestoßen, Holzkreuz später
+
Material: ivory, wood,
Date: 18th century,
Dimensions: 35 cm,
Condition: one foot chipped, wooden crucifix later than corpus
THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD AND SHIPPED TO ANY US STATE OR TERRITORY THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD OR SHIPPED TO US TERRITORIES.
Höhe Kruzifix: 35 cm,
+
Material: ivory, wood,
Date: 18th century,
Dimensions: 35 cm,
- 23%
Estimate €330 - €660
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping