Aeschbacher, Hans (Zrich 1906–1980 Uster) Frauenkopf.
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Aeschbacher, Hans
(Zrich 1906–1980 Uster)
Frauenkopf. 1936. Bronze. Auf dem Hals monogrammiert und datiert. H 35 auf Marmorsockel 47 cm. -Patina.
(Zrich 1906–1980 Uster)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 5,000 - CHF 7,000
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping