SCRITTOIO IN LEGNO E RADICA DI NOCE, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Desks & Writing TablesRelated Desks & Writing Tables
More Items in Desks & Writing Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
anta calatoia con scarabattolo a quattro cassetti e vano a giorno, su gambe mosse in legno ebanizzato- usure, mancanze, restauri, rotture possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 46
A WALNUT WRITING TABLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping