A Brass And Enamel Crucifix And A Brass And Enamel - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIX AND A BRASS AND ENAMEL

Related Crucifixies & Crosses

More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-48134041=1
A BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIX AND A BRASS AND ENAMEL RELIQUARY CROSS Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 26.8 x 37.7 cm.
GROSSES SEGENSKREUZ UND RELIQUIENKREUZ Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, vielfarbig emailiert. H. 26,8-37,7 cm. Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,358 Followers