A BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIX AND A BRASS AND ENAMEL
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
View More
A BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIX AND A BRASS AND ENAMEL RELIQUARY CROSS Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 26.8 x 37.7 cm.
GROSSES SEGENSKREUZ UND RELIQUIENKREUZ Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, vielfarbig emailiert. H. 26,8-37,7 cm. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping