A SET OF SIX SILVER AND ENAMEL SPOONS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A SET OF SIX SILVER AND ENAMEL SPOONS Soviet Union, Tallinn, 1927-1954 The handles decorated with translucent enamel. Marked with assayer's mark and firm's mark. Enamel minimally chipped. 14 cm long.
SATZ VON SECHS EMAILLIERTEN L…FFELN Sowjetunion, Tallinn, 1927-1954 Silber, Transluzidemail. L. 14 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916'. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping