EMILIO TADINI (1927-2002) Coppia
Emilio Tadini Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio TadiniRelated Collectibles
More Items from Emilio Tadini
EMILIO TADINI (1927-2002)
Coppia 1973
acrilico su tela cm 162x130
firmato e datato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto a cura dello Studio Marconi,Milano
Coppia 1973
acrylic on canvas 63,83x51,22 in
signed and dated on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist issued by Studio Marconi,Milan
Coppia 1973
acrilico su tela cm 162x130
firmato e datato sul retro
Coppia 1973
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €13,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping