Emilio Tadini (1927-2002) Coppia - Oct 25, 2016 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

EMILIO TADINI (1927-2002) Coppia

Related Collectibles

More Items from Emilio Tadini

View More
item-48317497=1
EMILIO TADINI (1927-2002)
Coppia 1973
acrilico su tela cm 162x130
firmato e datato sul retro
autentica dell'artista su foto a cura dello Studio Marconi,Milano

Coppia 1973
acrylic on canvas 63,83x51,22 in
signed and dated on the reverse
photo certificate by the artist issued by Studio Marconi,Milan
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €12,000 - €13,500
Starting Price €12,000

Item located in Genoa, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,305 Followers