Borovshikh ? (anonyme) - Nov 15, 2016 | Digard Auction In France

BOROVSHIKH ? (ANONYME)

ANONIEM / ANONYME circa 1700: Fine portrait of a soldier (knight?) with coat of arms in the top right corner.Canvas.Formerly attributed to Hyacinthe Rigaud (1659-1743). This portrait bears some resemblance to a drawn male portrait
2021ANONIEM / ANONYME circa 1700See Sold Price
ANONYME: ANONYME CHRONOGRAPHE MONOPOUSSOIR ANNEES 30 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à charnières avec poussoir olive. CADRAN : argenté deux compteurs avec graduation ta
2022ANONYMESee Sold Price
2022ANONYMESee Sold Price
ANONIEM / ANONYME 1/2 XX: 'Harold présente: Le coupeur de têtes. Véritable réincarnation du bourreau de Paris. La plus terrifiante des expériences'.Poster. Colour lithograph designed and publi
2021ANONIEM / ANONYME 1/2 XXSee Sold Price
ANONYME: ANONYME Pionniers soviétiques,nd. Tirage argentique d'époque, marques de coupes et annotations en cyrillique au dos. 13,3 x 15,5 cm Soviet Pioneers, nd. Vintage gelatin silver print, cropmarks and n
2016ANONYMESee Sold Price
ANONIEM / ANONYME XX: Pair of flowerpots. 1970s. Wooden frame with burl wood veneer and nickel-plated bottom and top.20 x 21.5 x 22 cmDescription FRPaire de porte-fleurs. Vers 1970. Cadre en bois avec placage en bois de lo
2021ANONIEM / ANONYME XXSee Sold Price
ANONYME: ANONYME Berlin, Mai, 1945. Tirage argentique d'époque titré, daté à l'encre au dos. 20,7 x 14,8 cm Berlin, May, 1945. Vintage gelatin silver print titled and dated in ink on verso. 8.2 x 6 in
2016ANONYMESee Sold Price
Anonyme - Vlan! Du Berni, 1920: Lithograph on paper. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 61 x 43,5 cm / 24 x 17,1 in. + Size of the image: 55,5 x 38 cm / 21,8 x 14,9 in. Lithographed by O. de Rycker, Bruxelles. Shipping & Packing: Unli
2021Anonyme - Vlan! Du Berni, 1920See Sold Price
ANONYME: ANONYME Bâtiment du XXe siècle Tirage argentique d'époque titré en cyrillique au crayon au dos. 16,5 x 24,5 cm Building design 20th century, Vintage gelatin silver print titled in Cyrillic in penc
2016ANONYMESee Sold Price

item-48723389=1
BOROVSHIKH ? (ANONYME)
BOROVSHIKH ? (ANONYME)
ANONYME
Boi v Berline, Combat à Berlin, mai 1945.
Tirage argentique d'époque, titré et daté en cyrillique au dos.
17,5 x 13 cm
Boi v Berline. Fight in Berlin, May 1945
Vintage gelatin silver print, titled and dated in cyrillic on verso.
7 x 5 in
  • 23%

BOROVSHIKH ? (ANONYME)

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €150

Item located in Paris, fr

DIGARD AUCTION

DIGARD AUCTION

Paris, France265 Followers