ANONYME
ANONYME
Berlin, Mai, 1945.
Tirage argentique d'époque titré, daté à l'encre au dos.
20,7 x 14,8 cm
Berlin, May, 1945.
Vintage gelatin silver print titled and dated in ink on verso.
8.2 x 6 in
Berlin, Mai, 1945.
20,7 x 14,8 cm
Berlin, May, 1945.
8.2 x 6 in
- 23%
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping