Kannon - Nov 17, 2016 | Casa D'aste Della Rocca In T0

Kannon

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-48831370=1
Kannon
Kannon
Figura di Kannon con aureola in legno laccato e dorato su base a fior di loto.
Giappone, fine del Periodo Edo
H cm 37
  • 23%

Kannon

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Torino, T0, it

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Torino, Italy1,243 Followers