Kannon
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Figura di Kannon con aureola in legno laccato e dorato su base a fior di loto.
Giappone, fine del Periodo Edo
H cm 37
H cm 37
- 23%
Kannon
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping