Pierre ALECHINSKY (né en 1927)
Pierre Alechinsky Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre AlechinskyRelated Paintings
More Items from Pierre Alechinsky
View MoreRecommended Art
Rien de plus, 1984
Acrylic sur papier toile, signée en bas à droite
Contresignée, titrée et datée sur le chassis au dos
60 x 51 cm. - 23 3/4 x 20 1/4 in.
Acrylic on paper and canvas, signed lower right
Countersigned, titled and dated on the stretcher
Provenance
Galerie Maeght, Paris
Collection Privée
Provenance
Galerie Maeght, Paris
Collection Privée
- 23%
Estimate €35,000 - €50,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping