Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007)
Graphisme Chromatique V-9 6 Hommage à Beethoven, 1988
Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée, datée et située "Paris" au dos
80 x 80 cm. - 31 1/2 x 31 1/2 in.
Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated lower right, countersigned, titled, dated and situated "Paris" on the reverse.
- 23%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping