Lynn Bianchi (1944)
Reunion, 2000 Stampa vintage alla gelatina sali d'argento. Firmata, intitolata, datata e numerata A/P 1/8 a matita al margine bianco recto
cm 26 x 45 (immagini)
Notes:Vintage gelatin silver print. Signed, titled, dated and numbered A/P 1/8 in pencil on the recto white margin
cm 26 x 45 (immagini)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Lynn Bianchi (1944)
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping