JORGE EIELSON
Jorge Eielson Sale History
View Price Results for Jorge EielsonRecommended Items
Lima 1924 - Milano 2006
Composizione, 1961
Olio e sabbia su tela, cm 110 x 110
Firmato e datato sul retro
Provenienza:
Galleria Lorenzelli, Bergamo
Esposizioni:
Eielson, Galleria Lorenzelli, Bergamo 1963, ill. cat. n°13
Composizione, 1961
Firmato e datato sul retro
Provenienza:
Galleria Lorenzelli, Bergamo
Esposizioni:
- 29%
JORGE EIELSON
Estimate €5,500 - €7,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping