Alain BONNEFOIT (1937) Tahitienne - 1997 Lithographie
Alain Bonnefoit Sale History
View Price Results for Alain BonnefoitMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Alain BONNEFOIT (1937)
Tahitienne - 1997
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé et daté en bas à droite, justifié E.A. et numéroté 12/25 en bas à gauche
63,5 x 52 cm
Tahitienne - 1997
63,5 x 52 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping