Soupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citro
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Meissen
Soupière en porcelaine de MEISSEN à décor floral, citron formant fretelMarque en dessousXIXe siècle38 x 22 x 26 cm (fêles)
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping