EUGENE GALIEN-LALOUE: "LA PORTE SAINT DENIS"
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
gouache and watercolor signed lower left Provenance: Estate of Paul & Carole Cramer, Bel Air 7 x 12 inches
- 23%
Estimate $4,000 - $6,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping