GIANNI COLOMBO (1937-1993) Senza titolo
Colombo Sale History
View Price Results for ColomboRelated Photography
More Items from Colombo
View MoreRecommended Art
GIANNI COLOMBO (1937-1993)
Senza titolo 1974
serigrafia cm 69x69
esemplare 16/120
firmato e datato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled 1974
silkscreen 27,16x27,16 in
edition 16/120
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
Senza titolo 1974
serigrafia cm 69x69
esemplare 16/120
numerato in basso a sinistra
Untitled 1974
silkscreen 27,16x27,16 in
edition 16/120
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping