Scuola Francese Sec. Xix "gentiluomo" E "gentildonna" - Oct 26, 2017 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Scuola francese sec. XIX "Gentiluomo" e "Gentildonna"

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-56676590=1
Scuola francese sec. XIX "Gentiluomo" e "Gentildonna" coppia di tecniche miste su carta (cm 45x41) uno firmato in basso a sinistra. In cornici dorate decorate a perlinatura dell'epoca (difetti)
French school, 19th century.
"Gentleman" and "Lady" two mixed media on paper (cm 45x41) One signed at bottom left. Framed (defects)
  • 25%

Estimate €250 - €300
Starting Price €200

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,192 Followers