Scuola francese sec. XIX "Gentiluomo" e "Gentildonna"
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Scuola francese sec. XIX "Gentiluomo" e "Gentildonna" coppia di tecniche miste su carta (cm 45x41) uno firmato in basso a sinistra. In cornici dorate decorate a perlinatura dell'epoca (difetti)
French school, 19th century.
"Gentleman" and "Lady" two mixed media on paper (cm 45x41) One signed at bottom left. Framed (defects)
French school, 19th century.
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping