Emilio Vedova (venezia 1919 - 2006) - Nov 16, 2017 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Emilio Vedova (Venezia 1919 - 2006)

More Items from Emilio Vedova

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-57198316=1
Partitura, 1990 pittura e tecnica mista su carta, cm 50 x 70
Firmato in basso a destra: Vedova
Datato al verso: 1990 Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Emilio e Annabianca Vedova, Venezia, con il n° 1178
Autentica dell'Autore su fotografia

Notes: paint and mixed media on paper, cm 50 x 70 signed lower right
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% up to €500,000.00
  • 18% above €500,000.00

Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €8,000

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers