Emilio Vedova (Venezia 1919 - 2006)
Emilio Vedova Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio VedovaMore Items from Emilio Vedova
View MoreRecommended Art
Partitura, 1990 pittura e tecnica mista su carta, cm 50 x 70
Firmato in basso a destra: Vedova
Datato al verso: 1990 Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Emilio e Annabianca Vedova, Venezia, con il n° 1178
Autentica dell'Autore su fotografia
Notes: paint and mixed media on paper, cm 50 x 70 signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping