VILHELMS KARLIS PURVITIS 1872 Zaube/ near Riga - Bad
VILHELMS KARLIS PURVITIS 1872 Zaube/ near Riga - Bad Nauheim 1945 (attr.) A fishing village Oil on carton, 26 by 39,5 cm, lower right marked 'WPurwit', min. worn, framed.
VILHELMS KARLIS PURVITIS 1872 Zaube/ bei Riga - 1945 Bad Nauheim (attr.) Fischerdorf Öl auf Karton. 26 cm x 39,5 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts bezeichnet 'WPurwit'. Min. ber.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping