Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 – Milano 2006)
Mimmo Rotella Sale History
View Price Results for Mimmo RotellaRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Mimmo Rotella
View MoreRecommended Art
Senza titolo, 1956 ca. tecnica mista, cm 35 x 30
Firmato in basso a destra: Rotella Opera registrata presso la Fondazione Mimmo Rotella con il n° 1562 TM 956 ca./000
Autentica della Fondazione Mimmo Rotella su fotografia
Notes: mixed media, cm 35 x 30, signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping