Deschenes, Robert (1950- ) Personnage
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche R Deschênes Oil on canvas, signed on lower left R Deschênes 28” x 21”; 71.12 x 53.34 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping