VIRGILIO MARO, Publio (70-19 A.C.) - Bucolica,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
VIRGILIO MARO, Publio (70-19 A.C.) - Bucolica, Georgica, Aeneis, cum Servii Probique commentariis. Venezia: Alessandro Vellutello per Pietro Nicolini da Sabbio, 1534.
8vo (164 x 93mm). Cartone del XVIII secolo (difetti).
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping