Brosche, Spindelkolben
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in European Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
122
Brosche, Spindelkolben
Gold und Perleneinlage. H 3,7 cm. B 2,1 cm.
Provenienz:
Nachlass Denise David, Zuerich.
Brosche aus einem Spindelkolben mitdurchbrochenem, floralen Motiv und karikiertem Gesicht, und eingefasster Muschel-Perle.
CHF 200 / 400
EUR 188 / 376
Brosche, Spindelkolben
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 400
EUR 188 / 376
- 0%
Brosche, Spindelkolben
Estimate CHFÂ 200 - CHFÂ 400
Item located in Basel, chSee Policy for Shipping
HAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic, Asian, Ancient Art
TOP RATED
Basel, Switzerland1,530 Followers