32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'chipperfield Circus' - Jan 19, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'

Related Toys & Hobbies

More Items from Corgi Toys

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-59013825=1
32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'. 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, zusätzl. 1 Corgi Toy Safari Landrover 109'', 1 Britains Safari Landrover 9594 u. 8 Tierfiguren, besp.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers