32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'
Corgi Toys Sale History
View Price Results for Corgi ToysRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items from Corgi Toys
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'. 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, zusätzl. 1 Corgi Toy Safari Landrover 109'', 1 Britains Safari Landrover 9594 u. 8 Tierfiguren, besp.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping