Philippe JEAN (1931-1987) Sans titre Epreuve en bronze
Philippe Jean Sale History
View Price Results for Philippe JeanRecommended Items
Philippe JEAN (1931-1987)
Sans titre
Epreuve en bronze poli sur boule de verre. Signé et numéroté 24/300
H : 36,5 cm
Sans titre
H : 36,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping