HERMES PARIS ETOLE en cachemire et soie orange et brune
Hermès Sale History
View Price Results for HermèsRecommended Items
HERMES PARIS
ETOLE en cachemire et soie orange et brune à décor du "H".Signé. Excellent état.
135 x 132 cm
135 x 132 cm
- 26%
Estimate €300 - €400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping