NÄCHTLICHE FEUERSBRUNST IN EINER STADT
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
JOHANN GEORG TRAUTMANN (ATTR.) 1713 Zweibrücken - 1769 Frankfurt (Main) NÄCHTLICHE FEUERSBRUNST IN EINER STADT Öl auf Holz. 36 x 46,5 cm (R. 53 x 64 cm). Rest., min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping