Mario BALLOCCO (1913-2008) Composition abstraite,
Mario BALLOCCO (1913-2008)
Composition abstraite, 1953-1984
Lithographie, signée , numérotée 31/125 et datée en bas à droite
67 x 67 cm
67 x 67 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping