Alberto Pasini (Busseto 1826 - Cavoretto 1899)'Scena
View More Items in Pens & Writing InstrumentsMore Items in Pens & Writing Instruments
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Alberto Pasini (Busseto 1826 - Cavoretto 1899)"Oriental Market'' black pencil, pen and black ink (mm 340x300) signed lower right. Framed (defects)'Scena orientale'' matita nera, penna e inchiostro nero (mm 340x300) firmato in basso a destra. In cornice (difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping