FEDOT VASILIEVITCH SYCHKOV 1870 Kotchelaevo/ near Pensa
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FEDOT VASILIEVITCH SYCHKOV 1870 Kotchelaevo/ near Pensa - Saransk 1958 Mädchen mit blauem Tuch A girl with a blue scarf Öl auf Leinwand. 50,5 cm x 40 cm. Rahmen. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert 'F. Oil on canvas, 50,5 by 40 cm, lower left in cyrillic signed 'F. Sychkov', min. damaged and restored, framed.
FEDOT WASILIEWITSCH SYTSCHKOW 1870 Kotschelaewo/ bei Pensa - 1958 Saransk Mädchen mit blauem Tuch Öl auf Leinwand. 50,5 cm x 40 cm. Rahmen. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert 'F. Sytschkow'. Min. besch. und rest.
- 30%
Estimate €15,000 - €30,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping