COPPIA DI SALIERE IN ARGENTO E VETRO, MILANO, XIX
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ORAFO G.B. SCORZINO - unita ad ALTRE TRE SALIERE DIVERSE, XVIII SECOLO- usure
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 7- peso totale gr 640
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER AND GLASS SALCELLARS, MILAN, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF G.B. SCORZINO, TOGETHER WITH THREE OTHERS DIFFERENT, 18TH CENTURY- WEARS (5)
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping