CARLO ZINELLI
Carlo Zinelli Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo ZinelliRecommended Items
San Giovanni Lupatoto 1916 - Chievo 1974
Senza Titolo, 1966
Tecnica mista su carta, su due lati, cm 70 x 50
Datato in basso a destra
Provenienza:
Collezione privata, Verona
Senza Titolo, 1966
Datato in basso a destra
Provenienza:
Collezione privata, Verona
- 30%
CARLO ZINELLI
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping