Buffet, Les jacinthes
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet, Les jacinthes.
1960.
Litografia a colori. mm 670x510. Foglio: mm 720x535. mourlot 25. Firmata in basso a destra, numerata in basso a sinistra. Es. n. 13/175.
1960.
Una piccola piega nell'angolo inferiore sinistro.
Lotto proveniente da un'asta precedente per mortis causa, corredato da Attestato di libera circolazione. Lot sold with Export licence, ready to export.
- 28% up to €100,000.00
- 25% above €100,000.00
Buffet, Les jacinthes
Estimate €600 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Firenze, itSee Policy for Shipping