Antonina Fedorovna SOFRONOVA (1892-1966)
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Antonina Fedorovna SOFRONOVA (1892-1966).Composition abstraite, 1922Aquarelle sur papier, monogrammée et datée en bas à droite34,5 x 24, cm.(Déchirure au papier)
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping