Philippe Starck (Parigi 1949)Philippe StarckBollitore
Philippe Starck Sale History
View Price Results for Philippe StarckRecommended Items
Philippe Starck (Parigi 1949)Kettle model "Hot Bertaa". Produced by Alessi, Crusinallo, 1987. Cast aluminum and gray plastic. (32x25x17 cm.) (slight defects)Bollitore modello "Hot Bertaa". Produzione Alessi, Crusinallo, 1987. Fusione di alluminio e plastica grigia. (cm 32x25x17) (lievi difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping