Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)Dieci
Luigi Caccia Dominioni Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi Caccia DominioniRecommended Items
Luigi Caccia Dominioni (Milano 1913 - Milano 2016)Ten black lacquered furniture with seven shelves. Produced by Azucena, Milan, 1970s. (80x220x27 cm.) (defects and losses)Dieci mobili laccati neri a giorno con sette ripiani. Produzione Azucena, Milano, anni '70. (cm 80x220x27) (difetti e mancanze)
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping