John Risley (attribution) Room Divider - Sep 30, 2018 | Main Auction Galleries In Oh

John Risley (Attribution) Room Divider

item-64821278=1
item-64821278=2
item-64821278=3
item-64821278=4
item-64821278=5
item-64821278=6
item-64821278=7
item-64821278=8
item-64821278=9
item-64821278=10
Rare iron and metal room divider. Each panel with different character's faces. Great unique design. 48w x 3 1/4d (closed) x 82h.
even patina, good
  • 23%

Estimate $800 - $1,200
Starting Price $400
17 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Cincinnati, OH, us

Main Auction Galleries

Main Auction Galleries

badge TOP RATED
Cincinnati, OH, United States6,195 Followers