Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Dark Wave 2017
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Dark Wave 2017
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61,5 x 91,5 cm
Dark Wave 2017
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61,5 x 91,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping