Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Mujer Fatal 2017
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
91,5 x 61,5 cm
Mujer Fatal 2017
Signé et daté en bas à droite
91,5 x 61,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping