GEORG BASELITZ (1938-) Senza titolo
Georg Baselitz Sale History
View Price Results for Georg BaselitzMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
GEORG BASELITZ (1938-)
Senza titolo 1977
tecnica mista su carta cm 60x34
firmato e datato in basso a destra
provenienza: Galleria Christian Stein, Milano
Untitled 1977
mixed media on paper 23,62x13,38 in
signed and dated lower right
provenance: Galleria Christian Stein, Milan
Senza titolo 1977
Untitled 1977
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €9,000 - €10,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping