A silver vegetable dish. Italy, mid-20th Century (d. cm
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A silver vegetable dish. Italy, mid-20th Century (d. cm 34,5 ca.) (g 2440 ca.) (minor defects)
IT
Legumiera con vassoio in argento, di forma circolare liscia decorata da bordure di foglie lanceolate, con manici a battente e pomolo a bocciolo. Italia, metà secolo XX (d. cm 34,5 ca.) (g 2440 ca.) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €750
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping