19th-century sculptor. A bronze putto (h. cm 18) on
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
19th-century sculptor. A bronze putto (h. cm 18) on marble base (defects)
IT
Scultore del secolo XIX. Putto in bronzo (h. cm 18) poggiante su base in marmo (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping