P. Bartolacci "Great Dane" terracotta sculpture (h. cm
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
P. Bartolacci "Great Dane" terracotta sculpture (h. cm 33) Signed (minor restorations)
IT
P. Bartolacci "Alano" testa in terracotta (h. cm 33) Firmata sul fianco (lievi restauri)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping