19th-century manufactures. Lot comprising a statuette
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
19th-century manufactures. Lot comprising a statuette and two glasses made of porcelain and biscuit depicting two Greyhounds and a Dalmatian dog (minor defects)
IT
Manifatture diverse secolo XIX. Lotto composto da una statuetta e due bicchieri della staffa in porcellana e biscuit raffiguranti due Levrieri e un Dalmata (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €110 - €120
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping